UIF - United Islands Freeroam Forum

Please login or register.

Login with username, password and session length
Advanced search  

News:

Pages: [1]

Author Topic: [A] Forum membership App  (Read 822 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Tronic

  • Administrator Lvl 2
  • Sr. Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 691
  • SA-MP Name: Tronic.
  • Don't dream of success, wake up to achieve it
[A] Forum membership App
« on: January 07, 2021, 06:43:48 PM »

- In-game name:

TRoNic.

- Previous name(s):

Ninja__zH >>> cHc_Ninja >>> cHc_TRoNic


- Account ID:

3236152

- Time spent online on forum:

5days 11 hours 16 min

- What brings you to become a part of SG?:

Because I love this group and I like how its members are helpful and friendly and also I have a lot of friends on SG

- Motivation:
Hello all and my special greetings to the Seamless Gate leaders. I am here to apply for a membership in a Seamless Gate forum. Hi, I am Tronic from Egypt or my real name is Ziyad. I have the honor to be a member of the Seamless Gate forum. It is really an amazing group even though it was established nearly 9 month ago. , but it's achieved almost impossible successes like reaching 3 in gscore rank
And it made a good reputation among the server groups and left a great impact on the server. All this in a short time and this is almost impossible.
This is why I am very interested in becoming a forum member in this great group. Really its members are friendly and I have a lot of friends in Seamless Gate. I don't need to mention their names here, I promise you that I will do my best by giving my opinion on voting on apps and I will vote positively for the mature person who is Really deserves a chance and I'll support the group as much as I can , And I am mature enough to get a forum membership
I am friendly with all the players on the server and love making new friends. I have the great honor to be a member of Seamless Gate.
And thanks to all the readers

- In-game Stats screenshot:
« Last Edit: January 11, 2021, 12:17:07 AM by Damce »
Logged
Rose Redemption
TcV-cHc
supporting (SG~E1)

TcV.Venom

  • Jr. Member
  • **
  • Posts: 50
  • SA-MP Name: TcV.Venom
Re: Forum membership App
« Reply #1 on: January 07, 2021, 06:48:22 PM »

You Will be Helpful
Good app +1
« Last Edit: January 07, 2021, 06:57:33 PM by i2Venom »
Logged


Seamless Gate 4 Life
The Crimson Viper 4 Ever
:-* UIF :-*

ArtyXio

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 166
  • SA-MP Name: Artyxio
  • I want to eat your pancreas
Re: Forum membership App
« Reply #2 on: January 08, 2021, 09:57:34 AM »

1+ friendly & helpful guy
Logged




FM RR
~Ended~ OS | Virtus | Thug 4 life | Trc - Co-leadership

Mr.Faraz

  • Administrator Lvl 4
  • Sr. Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 329
  • SA-MP Name: Mr.Faraz
  • "Greed is permanent slavery"
Re: Forum membership App
« Reply #3 on: January 08, 2021, 11:21:13 AM »

Convincing motivation, +1
Logged
.                            
.                                    
                                   Discord: Faraz#2002

.BlizzarD.

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Posts: 742
  • SA-MP Name: i8.BlizzarD.
  • /astats 3084004
Re: Forum membership App
« Reply #4 on: January 08, 2021, 12:02:51 PM »

+1 , Friendly
Logged
Infinity

Gergi

  • Senior Administrator
  • Sr. Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1303
  • SA-MP Name: Gergi.
  • Dark life
Re: Forum membership App
« Reply #5 on: January 08, 2021, 05:36:07 PM »

Positive, good luck!
Logged

UIF Senior Admin / LDM

Lambada

  • Jr. Member
  • **
  • Posts: 30
  • SA-MP Name: Kaiser.
  • I need my wife.
Re: Forum membership App
« Reply #6 on: January 08, 2021, 07:08:05 PM »

+1 deserve chance
« Last Edit: January 08, 2021, 07:09:48 PM by Hatrikano »
Logged

.Krish.

  • Administrator Lvl 2
  • Full Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 181
  • SA-MP Name: .Krish.
  • Die with memories, not dreams.
Re: Forum membership App
« Reply #7 on: January 09, 2021, 06:31:16 AM »

Active and can be helpful +1
Logged
nM ~ TCF ~ SG ~ IS ~ RR

TcV - The Crimson Viper  [Founder]

.Rex

  • Administrator Lvl 4
  • Sr. Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1550
  • SA-MP Name: .Rex
  • NightMare Empire
Re: Forum membership App
« Reply #8 on: January 09, 2021, 12:45:09 PM »

I liked the efforts that you put in your motivation. Positive
Logged

Verska

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Posts: 425
Re: Forum membership App
« Reply #9 on: January 09, 2021, 01:22:14 PM »

Good motivation. +1
Logged

Damce

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Posts: 2352
  • SA-MP Name: Damce
  • Discord - Damce#6776
Re: Forum membership App
« Reply #10 on: January 11, 2021, 12:16:44 AM »

Application accepted.
Logged
Pages: [1]
 

Page created in 0.07 seconds with 19 queries.